Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sta. Vit. Palmar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sta. Vit. Palmar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sta. Vit. Palmar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,6819,123
BustAfghanistan 14,2638,863
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,4158,957
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,9819,309
FarahAfghanistan 14,1008,762
GardizAfghanistan 14,7689,177
GhazniAfghanistan 14,6939,130
HeratAfghanistan 14,1728,806
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8169,207
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9039,261
KabulAfghanistan 14,7969,194
KandaharAfghanistan 14,3948,944
KhostAfghanistan 14,8239,211
KunduzAfghanistan 14,8319,216
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4508,980
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6839,124
North SalangAfghanistan 14,8019,198
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2778,872
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,5559,044
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,4368,970
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0188,711
ShkoderAlbania 11,2136,968
TiranaAlbania 11,1806,948
VloreAlbania 11,1036,900
AdrarAlgeria 8,8325,488
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7626,066
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7676,069
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0666,255
BatnaAlgeria 9,8866,143
BecharAlgeria 8,9975,591
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8816,140
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8885,523
BiskraAlgeria 9,7746,074
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3245,794
ChlefAlgeria 9,6095,971
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9466,181
DjanetAlgeria 9,2395,741
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6055,969
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2525,749
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7436,055
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4595,878
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5605,940
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5325,923
In SalahAlgeria 8,9625,569
MilianaAlgeria 9,6716,009
OranAlgeria 9,4435,868
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6635,383
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0116,221
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8265,485
TebessaAlgeria 9,9796,201
TimimounAlgeria 8,9745,577
TindoufAlgeria 8,3075,162
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6636,005
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5167,156
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8019,819
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1316,295
HuamboAngola 7,3004,536
LuandaAngola 7,3004,536
LuenaAngola 7,7454,813
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8294,244
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,2542,022
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,3222,064
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,3332,071
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,0901,920
ByrdAntarctica 5,8903,660
DavisAntarctica 7,9804,959
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,2131,996
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,3484,566
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 481299
AzulArgentina 690429
Bahia BlancaArgentina 981610
BarilocheArgentina 1,7851,109
Buenos AiresArgentina 488303
CeresArgentina 908564
ChamicalArgentina 1,269788
ChepesArgentina 1,266787
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,8191,130
ConcordiaArgentina 503312
CórdobaArgentina 1,048652
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,043648
CorrientesArgentina 851529
EsquelArgentina 1,8681,161
EzeizaArgentina 498310
FormosaArgentina 940584
General PicoArgentina 982610
GualeguaychuArgentina 493306
JuninArgentina 707439
La PlataArgentina 448279
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,7471,086
La RiojaArgentina 1,356843
LaboulayeArgentina 927576
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,4231,506
Las LomitasArgentina 1,205749
Malarg EArgentina 1,502933
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,605997
Mar Del PlataArgentina 622387
Marcos JuarezArgentina 824512
MendozaArgentina 1,443896
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,437893
Monte CaserosArgentina 543338
NeuquenArgentina 1,455904
Nueve De JulioArgentina 723449
OranArgentina 1,573977
ParanaArgentina 695432
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 558347
PehuajoArgentina 824512
PergaminoArgentina 669416
PigeArgentina 934581
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,008626
PosadasArgentina 728453
PresidenciaArgentina 1,015630
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,541958
Punta IndioArgentina 415258
Rafaela IntaArgentina 813505
ReconquistaArgentina 772480
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,012629
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,3871,483
RivadaviaArgentina 1,394866
RosarioArgentina 695432
SaltaArgentina 1,520944
San AntonioArgentina 1,316818
San LuisArgentina 1,206750
San RafaelArgentina 1,390864
Santa RosaArgentina 1,049652
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,226762
SarmientoArgentina 1,8991,180
TrelewArgentina 1,493928
TucumanArgentina 1,359844
UshuaiaArgentina 2,6381,639
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,115693
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,056656
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,114692
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9378,039
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,9013,046
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3027,645
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3407,668
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5968,449
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6298,469
AmberleyAustralia 12,6817,880
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6637,869
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6897,885
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2738,870
CairnsAustralia 14,0578,735
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0107,463
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3778,313
CedunaAustralia 12,6787,878
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0378,101
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8148,584
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5137,776
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4538,981
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3927,701
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8737,999
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4348,969
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8879,251
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0458,727
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3537,677
East SaleAustralia 11,7747,316
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5107,774
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5107,774
EssendonAustralia 11,8717,377
ForrestAustralia 12,8587,990
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7527,303
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9728,061
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5028,390
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2608,861
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2647,000
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,2626,999
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6898,507
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8447,982
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4087,089
LavertonAustralia 11,8617,370
LearmonthAustralia 13,6748,497
LongreachAustralia 13,4138,335
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4138,335
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0217,470
Low HeadAustralia 11,4717,128
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4868,380
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,7516,059
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8888,630
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2748,249
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8797,382
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,8617,371
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,3117,650
Mount GambierAustralia 11,9577,430
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8378,599
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8137,341
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1238,776
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0067,461
NuriootpaAustralia 12,3467,672
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7598,550
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1688,183
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6537,862
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9638,677
RichmondAustralia 12,1387,543
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2048,205
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0897,512
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0977,517
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0508,731
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0528,732
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8429,223
TibooburraAustralia 12,8317,973
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7728,558
WaggaAustralia 12,0777,505
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0328,720
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1857,572
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9508,669
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2958,261
WoomeraAustralia 12,7457,920
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5689,053
GrazAustria 11,2787,008
InnsbruckAustria 11,0566,870
KlagenfurtAustria 11,1876,952
LinzAustria 11,2887,015
SalzburgAustria 11,1896,953
ViennaAustria 11,4177,095
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,1446,925
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1028,142
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,2108,209
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1008,141
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2088,208
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1068,144
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,4507,115
LerwickUk 11,4497,114
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2308,222
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2968,263
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1858,193
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,2628,241
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2778,251
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3278,282
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1028,142
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,1778,188
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1608,177
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,1638,179
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4065,224
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4265,236
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4305,238
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9944,346
MuharraqBahrain 12,8067,958
ChittagongBangladesh 16,39710,189
DhakaBangladesh 16,33810,153
CharnocksBarbados 5,2213,244
BrestBelarus 12,0897,512
GomelBelarus 12,5407,792
GrodnoBelarus 12,1957,578
MinskBelarus 12,4187,717
MogilevBelarus 12,5637,807
VitebskBelarus 12,6347,851
BrusselsBelgium 10,9436,800
D’UccleBelgium 10,9436,800
OstendeBelgium 10,9076,777
Belize CityBelize 6,7804,213
BeninBenin 7,3484,566
BohiconBenin 7,3814,587
CotonouBenin 7,3484,566
KandiBenin 7,7474,814
NatitingouBenin 7,5614,698
ParakouBenin 7,5884,715
SaveBenin 7,4784,647
BermudaBermuda 7,4214,612
La PazBolivia 2,4041,494
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0051,246
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,2566,995
FrancistownBotswana 7,9094,915
MaunBotswana 7,6064,727
TshaneBotswana 7,2544,508
AimoresBrazil 1,9791,230
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,7981,739
AltamiraBrazil 3,3732,096
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,9431,829
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,463909
ApodiBrazil 3,4902,169
AracajuBrazil 3,0121,872
AracuaiBrazil 2,1681,347
AragarcasBrazil 1,9621,219
AraxaBrazil 1,6761,042
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,2522,021
BageBrazil 253157
BambuiBrazil 1,6701,038
BarbacenaBrazil 1,6581,030
BarbalhaBrazil 3,2522,021
BarcelosBrazil 3,7532,332
BarraBrazil 2,7021,679
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,2252,004
BarreirasBrazil 2,5231,568
BelémBrazil 3,6022,238
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7741,103
BelterraBrazil 3,4382,137
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,8751,787
Bom JesusBrazil 607377
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,4661,532
BrasiliaBrazil 2,0461,271
BrevesBrazil 3,5522,207
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,8551,153
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,6101,001
CabroboBrazil 3,1301,945
CaceresBrazil 1,9901,237
CaetiteBrazil 2,4211,504
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,4322,133
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,458906
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,057657
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,419882
Campos SalesBrazil 3,2372,011
CanavieirasBrazil 2,4561,526
CaparaoBrazil 1,8371,141
CapinopolisBrazil 1,6921,051
CaratingaBrazil 1,8851,172
CaravelasBrazil 2,2481,397
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,3531,462
CarolinaBrazil 2,9741,848
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,024636
CataguasesBrazil 1,7071,061
CatalaoBrazil 1,7881,111
CatanduvaBrazil 1,443897
CaxiasBrazil 3,3502,082
Caxias Do SulBrazil 525326
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6102,243
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,6581,031
ChapecoBrazil 715444
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,3921,486
CipoBrazil 2,9161,812
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,8401,765
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8871,173
CordeiroBrazil 1,6701,038
CorrentinaBrazil 2,3931,487
CorumbaBrazil 1,6571,030
CoximBrazil 1,6761,041
CrateusBrazil 3,4142,122
CuiabaBrazil 2,0171,253
CuritibaBrazil 983611
DiamantinaBrazil 1,9551,215
DiamantinoBrazil 2,1491,335
DouradosBrazil 1,263785
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,521945
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 341212
EspinosaBrazil 2,3191,441
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9492,454
FloraniaBrazil 3,4922,170
FlorestaBrazil 3,1581,962
FlorianoBrazil 3,1591,963
FlorianopolisBrazil 803499
FormosaBrazil 2,0891,298
FortalezaBrazil 3,6452,265
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 894556
FrancaBrazil 1,556967
GaranhunsBrazil 3,2372,011
GoianiaBrazil 1,9181,192
GoiasBrazil 1,9841,233
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,9861,234
GrajauBrazil 3,1631,966
GuairaBrazil 1,053654
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,5742,221
GuaratingaBrazil 2,3211,443
IbiriteBrazil 1,7601,094
IguatuBrazil 3,3492,081
IlheusBrazil 2,5301,572
ImperatrizBrazil 3,1701,970
IndaialBrazil 836519
IpameriBrazil 1,8311,138
IraiBrazil 704438
IreceBrazil 2,7331,698
ItaberabaBrazil 2,6741,662
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4202,125
ItaitubaBrazil 3,2642,028
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,0321,263
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7741,103
ItapevaBrazil 1,149714
ItirucuBrazil 2,6191,627
ItuacuBrazil 2,5061,557
IvinhemaBrazil 1,247775
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,199745
JacobinaBrazil 2,8091,745
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5792,224
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,4992,175
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,8991,180
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,6341,016
LavrasBrazil 1,594990
LencoisBrazil 2,6271,632
LinharesBrazil 2,0481,273
LondrinaBrazil 1,146712
MacapaBrazil 3,7382,323
MacauBrazil 3,6002,237
MaceioBrazil 3,2081,993
MachadoBrazil 1,506936
ManausBrazil 3,4492,143
MarabaBrazil 3,1621,965
MaringaBrazil 1,131703
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,5052,178
Monte AzulBrazil 2,3111,436
Monte SantoBrazil 2,9401,827
MonteiroBrazil 3,3052,054
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,0951,302
Morada NovaBrazil 3,5202,188
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,7701,722
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,6381,018
ObidosBrazil 3,5212,188
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,1721,971
ParacatuBrazil 1,9251,196
ParanaBrazil 2,3981,490
ParanaguaBrazil 1,005624
ParanaibaBrazil 1,551964
ParintinsBrazil 3,4522,145
ParnaibaBrazil 3,5912,232
Passo FundoBrazil 593368
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,7921,114
PaulistanaBrazil 3,0891,919
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,0971,924
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,2931,425
PeixeBrazil 2,4371,514
PetrolinaBrazil 2,9891,858
PicosBrazil 3,1851,979
PiraiBrazil 1,523946
PirenopolisBrazil 2,0131,251
PompeuBrazil 1,7931,114
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,243772
Porto De MozBrazil 3,5362,197
Porto UniaoBrazil 839522
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9581,838
Porto-AlegreBrazil 438272
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,5811,604
PosseBrazil 2,2711,411
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4682,155
RecifeBrazil 3,4062,116
RemansoBrazil 2,8941,799
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0061,868
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,542958
Rio NegroBrazil 893555
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,7521,088
SalvadorBrazil 2,7301,696
Santa MariaBrazil 426265
SantaremBrazil 3,4612,151
SantosBrazil 1,266787
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,387862
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,9931,860
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,3602,088
Sao JoaquimBrazil 668415
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 591367
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,510938
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5712,219
Sao MateusBrazil 2,1241,320
São PauloBrazil 1,293803
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,454904
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1321,946
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,8941,798
SerrinhaBrazil 2,8391,764
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,8041,121
SobralBrazil 3,5792,224
SoureBrazil 3,6812,288
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,6591,652
TaguatingaBrazil 2,4511,523
TarauacaBrazil 3,3382,074
TauaBrazil 3,3382,074
TefeBrazil 3,5542,208
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,1041,307
TeresinaBrazil 3,3442,078
TiriosBrazil 3,9842,475
TorresBrazil 578359
TracuateuaBrazil 3,6682,279
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,425886
TriunfoBrazil 3,2542,022
TucuruiBrazil 3,3352,072
TuriacuBrazil 3,6322,257
UaupesBrazil 4,0082,490
UbatubaBrazil 1,380858
UberabaBrazil 1,6231,008
VassourasBrazil 1,558968
VicosaBrazil 1,7571,092
VitoriaBrazil 1,9511,212
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,4161,501
Ze DocaBrazil 3,4112,120
BurgasBulgaria 11,7837,322
LomBulgaria 11,5717,190
PlevenBulgaria 11,6387,232
PlovdivBulgaria 11,5727,191
SadovoBulgaria 11,5847,198
SandanskiBulgaria 11,4337,104
SofiaBulgaria 11,5087,151
VarnaBulgaria 11,8567,367
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4884,653
BurundiBurundi 9,1245,670
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,71710,388
SiemreapCambodia 16,80110,440
BatouriCameroon 8,2515,128
DoualaCameroon 7,8114,854
GarouaCameroon 8,4945,278
MamfeCameroon 7,8904,903
MarouaCameroon 8,6455,372
NgaoundereCameroon 8,3745,204
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0134,979
YaoundeCameroon 7,9574,944
YokoCameroon 8,1475,063
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4287,101
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1108,147
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9465,559
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,9108,022
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9536,185
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9046,155
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2695,760
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4017,085
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,4997,146
Banff, AbCanada 11,2046,962
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2865,771
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5395,928
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9976,834
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2746,384
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4687,126
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1485,685
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1827,570
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3496,431
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5056,528
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2717,004
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8767,380
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1825,084
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9747,441
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,2487,611
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1186,909
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,1637,559
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6587,245
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1596,934
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3967,081
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6216,600
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8337,974
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8967,392
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1167,529
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7066,031
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1786,946
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5025,905
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1545,688
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,9225,544
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9285,548
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0355,614
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2657,000
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0246,229
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7376,051
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9286,791
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6717,874
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6287,226
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1896,953
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5415,929
Comox, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0437,483
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,1796,947
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0626,874
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1006,897
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3225,793
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4586,499
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,7617,308
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4197,718
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2085,722
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,4557,119
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3565,814
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3785,827
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2626,998
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2827,011
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2787,008
Edson, AbCanada 11,4247,099
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8897,388
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3697,065
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4246,477
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,1027,520
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7807,942
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8546,745
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5627,185
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4047,087
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0807,507
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0176,846
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2047,584
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6927,266
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8227,346
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7487,300
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,9375,553
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,9275,547
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8996,772
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1705,699
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7296,667
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4947,143
Golden, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Goose, NfCanada 9,6806,015
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3045,782
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,6587,244
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8075,473
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0365,615
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,9178,027
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7535,439
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7785,455
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9455,559
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6796,015
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9255,546
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9107,401
Hope, BcCanada 11,4017,085
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9288,034
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,4836,514
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0558,112
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,8996,772
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,8958,013
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1616,936
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4327,104
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6596,002
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6606,003
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3227,035
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1076,280
Kingston, OnCanada 8,9595,567
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3548,298
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3697,686
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,2846,391
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,0495,623
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0276,852
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5865,957
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3567,678
Langara, BcCanada 12,3627,682
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1086,281
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9476,802
London, OnCanada 8,9695,574
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,5287,164
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0046,838
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,6347,230
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,1625,693
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7826,700
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9568,051
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0017,457
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8666,752
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5477,175
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9265,547
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2505,748
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,0185,604
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,0205,605
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6396,611
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8006,090
Morden, MbCanada 10,2036,340
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1125,662
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0466,243
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3445,807
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7916,084
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6457,858
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9646,813
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2595,754
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,0515,624
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,0495,623
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6607,246
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,7287,288
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3007,022
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1595,691
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,0095,598
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1106,283
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5977,207
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0365,615
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8277,349
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2766,385
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8846,763
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7667,312
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2157,591
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4117,713
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1105,661
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1926,955
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2046,341
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6056,590
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6066,591
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4117,712
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3277,039
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3135,787
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6385,368
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,8126,719
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,8575,504
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2367,604
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,6047,211
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0855,645
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8446,739
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4285,859
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9046,155
Scott, SkCanada 10,9596,810
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3975,839
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7505,438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,9725,575
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2228,216
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0436,241
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4667,125
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0677,498
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1385,679
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9535,563
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7366,671
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7426,675
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8865,522
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9097,401
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1227,533
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6477,859
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,7536,682
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6927,265
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7906,705
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7816,078
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5425,930
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9765,578
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9885,585
Trenton, OnCanada 8,9735,576
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3296,418
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9465,559
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5177,157
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3915,836
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4877,138
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2046,962
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1316,917
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4657,125
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4667,125
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7016,028
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9895,586
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4547,739
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7907,948
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1435,682
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9525,563
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2346,360
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,6976,647
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6975,405
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9717,439
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5776,573
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9174,920
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9224,923
SalCape Verde 6,4524,009
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6185,355
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3825,830
AbecheChad 9,4455,869
FayaChad 9,5775,951
MoundouChad 8,6755,391
N’DjamenaChad 8,8275,485
AntofagastaChile 2,0061,247
AricaChile 2,3871,483
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,0791,292
ChicoChile 2,1231,319
ChillanChile 1,7321,076
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,8251,134
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,7581,093
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,1521,337
Curico-General FreireChile 1,6491,025
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,1981,366
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,3603,331
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,8101,746
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7331,077
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,9131,189
ParronChile 1,599994
Puerto AysenChile 2,1131,313
Puerto MonttChile 1,9461,209
Punta ArenasChile 2,5741,599
QuinteroChile 1,6771,042
SantiagoChile 1,607998
SewellChile 1,573978
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,8241,133
ValdiviaChile 1,9011,181
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,8021,120
VallenarChile 1,6791,043
ValparaisoChile 1,6491,025
AltaiChina 16,44510,219
BeijingChina 18,84911,713
ChangchunChina 18,85911,719
ChangduChina 17,24210,714
ChangshaChina 18,57411,542
ChengduChina 17,86311,100
ChongqingChina 18,06111,224
DuianChina 17,40310,814
ErlianChina 18,31911,384
GanzhouChina 18,60611,562
GuangzhouChina 18,29411,368
HaikouChina 17,80511,064
HailarChina 18,17411,294
HamiChina 16,96310,541
HetanChina 15,8009,819
JiuquanChina 17,42010,825
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,5089,637
KashiChina 15,4979,630
KunmingChina 17,51310,883
LanzhouChina 17,92311,138
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,64010,341
NanchangChina 18,85711,718
NanjingChina 19,26211,970
NanningChina 17,84511,089
PingbianChina 18,74111,646
QingdaoChina 19,37312,038
QiqiharChina 18,45611,469
RuoqiangChina 16,53810,277
ShanghaiChina 19,46512,096
ShantouChina 18,52911,514
ShenyangChina 19,06111,845
TaiyuanChina 18,66511,599
TaoyuanChina 18,93711,767
TengchongChina 17,14010,651
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,47610,238
Xi’AnChina 18,38011,421
XichangChina 17,60810,942
YanjiChina 18,94611,773
YichangChina 18,53711,519
YinchuanChina 18,09911,247
YiningChina 15,9729,925
ZhengzhouChina 18,81211,690
ZhijiangChina 18,25811,346
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5852,849
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6212,872
AraucaColombia 4,8713,027
BarranquillaColombia 5,4333,376
Benito SalasColombia 4,6652,899
BogotáColombia 4,7802,970
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0343,128
El CaranoColombia 5,0043,109
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6192,870
MatecanaColombia 4,8703,026
PeralesColombia 4,8022,984
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6582,895
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4233,370
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9423,692
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4353,377
VanguardiaColombia 4,7012,921
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6892,292
YariguiesColombia 4,9973,105
MoroniComoros 9,8916,146
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8333,625
LimonCosta Rica 5,7643,582
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8703,648
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8233,618
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,1086,903
DubrovnikCroatia 11,1546,931
SibenikCroatia 11,0856,888
SplitCroatia 11,1046,900
ZagrebCroatia 11,2316,979
CamagueyCuba 6,6394,125
CasablancaCuba 7,0114,357
HavanaCuba 6,9954,347
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3463,322
FamagustaCyprus 11,8517,364
LarnacaCyprus 11,8137,340
LimassolCyprus 11,7567,305
NicosiaCyprus 11,8017,334
BrnoCzech Republic 11,4967,144
ChebCzech Republic 11,3147,030
MosnovCzech Republic 11,6167,218
PragueCzech Republic 11,4207,096
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2125,724
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5355,304
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7774,833
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4525,252
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3755,204
CopenhagenDenmark 11,7107,277
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,8197,344
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,4917,141
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,5227,160
MarstalDenmark 11,5527,179
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,6337,229
OdenseDenmark 11,5877,200
RandersDenmark 11,6437,235
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,7967,330
StudsgårdDenmark 11,5637,185
TønderDenmark 11,4777,132
TylstrupDenmark 11,6907,264
TystofteDenmark 11,6217,221
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,7427,297
VestervigDenmark 11,5857,199
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3107,028
Melville HallDominica 5,5193,430
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,1983,852
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1063,794
AzuaDominican Republic 6,0733,774
BaniDominican Republic 6,0343,749
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0513,760
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,0633,768
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1653,831
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,1123,798
CotuiDominican Republic 6,1153,800
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2193,864
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,0833,780
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1203,803
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0453,756
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,1753,837
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,0523,761
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0203,741
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1263,807
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2003,853
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1343,812
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0903,785
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0073,733
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1383,814
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0303,747
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2243,868
MichesDominican Republic 6,0703,772
MocaDominican Republic 6,1573,826
MoncionDominican Republic 6,1823,841
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2473,882
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,0743,774
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1353,812
NeybaDominican Republic 6,0903,784
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0543,762
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1223,804
PoloDominican Republic 6,0443,756
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,1983,851
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1343,811
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,1703,834
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1423,817
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0163,738
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,0883,783
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,1533,823
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1023,792
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,0433,755
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,1613,829
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,0673,770
San JuanDominican Republic 6,1183,802
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0013,729
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1103,797
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,1713,834
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,1953,849
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0373,752
TamayoDominican Republic 6,0753,775
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,0713,773
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,1163,801
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2243,867
YamasaDominican Republic 6,0773,776
YasicaDominican Republic 6,1853,843
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,3643,333
CanarEcuador 4,3502,703
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4472,763
IzobambaEcuador 4,5282,814
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6152,868
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2332,630
MilagroEcuador 4,4322,754
OtavaloEcuador 4,5672,838
PichilingueEcuador 4,5162,806
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5852,849
PuyoEcuador 4,3852,725
QuitoEcuador 4,5432,823
RumipambaEcuador 4,4702,778
San GabrielEcuador 4,5762,843
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3087,027
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4357,106
AswanEgypt 11,1186,909
AsyutEgypt 11,1486,928
BahariyaEgypt 11,0516,867
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2767,007
CairoEgypt 11,3637,061
DabaaEgypt 11,1786,946
DakhlaEgypt 10,8856,764
El ArishEgypt 11,6177,219
El TorEgypt 11,4377,107
FarafraEgypt 10,8986,772
HelwanEgypt 11,3437,049
HurguadaEgypt 11,3817,072
IsmailiaEgypt 11,4597,121
KhargaEgypt 11,0146,844
KosseirEgypt 11,3697,065
LuxorEgypt 11,2096,966
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0996,897
MinyaEgypt 11,1876,952
Port-SaidEgypt 11,4987,145
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6117,215
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4877,138
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4407,109
SalloumEgypt 10,9506,805
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8286,729
SohagEgypt 11,1776,945
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4997,146
TahrirEgypt 11,3377,045
TantaEgypt 11,3707,065
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5094,045
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4754,024
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5254,055
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4824,028
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7094,791
AsmaraEritrea 11,1446,925
AssabEritrea 11,3607,059
MassawaEritrea 11,2126,967
TallinEstonia 12,5377,791
TartuEstonia 12,5747,814
VilsandiEstonia 12,3427,670
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,7556,684
GonderEthiopia 10,8446,739
NegeleEthiopia 10,6056,590
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,0541,277
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,4137,092
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,3917,078
Laucala BayFiji 12,0697,500
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1747,565
NandiFiji 12,1747,565
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6617,246
HelsinkiFinland 12,5787,816
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,6027,831
JoensuuFinland 12,9378,039
JokioinenFinland 12,5577,803
JyvskylFinland 12,7407,917
KajaaniFinland 12,9188,027
KuopioFinland 12,8567,989
KuusamoFinland 13,0548,112
LappeenrantaFinland 12,7967,952
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,3477,673
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,5637,807
OuluFinland 12,8477,983
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,0098,084
TampereFinland 12,6047,832
TurkuFinland 12,4827,757
VaasaFinland 12,5967,827
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,5116,532
BiarritzFrance 10,0456,242
BordeauxFrance 10,2036,340
BrestFrance 10,3266,417
CaenFrance 10,5766,572
ChateaurouxFrance 10,4946,521
DijonFrance 10,7066,653
GourdonFrance 10,3066,404
GrenobleFrance 10,5796,574
Le MansFrance 10,5056,528
LilleFrance 10,8636,750
LyonFrance 10,5786,573
MarseilleFrance 10,4156,472
MontpellierFrance 10,3556,435
NancyFrance 10,8776,759
NantesFrance 10,3506,432
NiceFrance 10,5476,554
ParisFrance 10,6856,640
PerpignanFrance 10,2266,355
StrasbourgFrance 10,9426,800
ToulonFrance 10,4306,481
ToulouseFrance 10,2146,347
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2662,651
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,1322,568
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2642,650
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,1632,587
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3372,695
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0115,599
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7566,062
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7576,063
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6975,404
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8744,893
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2785,766
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1315,674
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6026,588
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2515,749
BitamGabon 7,8364,870
CocobeachGabon 7,5974,721
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,7814,835
LambarnGabon 7,5394,685
LastourvilleGabon 7,7554,819
LibrevilleGabon 7,5444,688
MakokouGabon 7,8604,884
MayumbaGabon 7,4024,599
MitzicGabon 7,7554,819
MkamboGabon 7,9854,962
MoandaGabon 7,7654,825
MouilaGabon 7,5354,682
Port-GentilGabon 7,4084,603
TchibanGabon 7,4714,643
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2353,253
BanjulGambia 6,5154,049
SukhumiGeorgia 12,8037,956
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0328,098
BerlinGermany 11,5297,164
BrockenGermany 11,3407,047
CologneGermany 11,0896,891
DresdenGermany 11,4637,123
ErfurtGermany 11,3017,022
EssenGermany 11,1226,911
FichtelbergGermany 11,3707,065
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,1146,906
GeisenheimGermany 11,0676,877
GorlitzGermany 11,5317,165
HamburgGermany 11,4407,109
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,4397,109
HannoverGermany 11,3397,046
HelgolandGermany 11,3757,068
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,0756,882
KarlsruheGermany 11,0176,846
KasselGermany 11,2426,986
KonstanzGermany 10,9636,813
LeipzigGermany 11,4077,089
LindenbergGermany 11,5567,181
MagdeburgGermany 11,4147,093
MunichGermany 11,1606,935
MünsterGermany 11,1976,958
NeustrelitzGermany 11,5787,195
NurembergGermany 11,2026,961
NurnbergGermany 11,2006,960
PotsdamGermany 11,5117,153
RostockGermany 11,5847,198
SchleswigGermany 11,4827,135
StuttgartGermany 11,0436,862
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,9816,824
ZugspitzeGermany 11,0466,864
AccraGhana 7,0814,400
KumasiGhana 7,0484,380
TamaleGhana 7,3114,543
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2115,724
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5767,194
AthensGreece 11,2436,987
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2296,978
ChiosGreece 11,4447,112
CorfuGreece 11,0786,884
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,2586,996
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,1876,952
IoanninaGreece 11,1466,926
KalamataGreece 11,0626,874
KerkiraGreece 11,0786,884
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0856,889
LamiaGreece 11,2096,965
LarissaGreece 11,2546,993
LemnosGreece 11,4577,120
LimnosGreece 11,4717,128
MethoniGreece 11,0246,851
MilosGreece 11,2186,971
MitiliniGreece 11,5197,158
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5177,157
NaxosGreece 11,3117,029
PatrasGreece 11,1176,908
RhodesGreece 11,4717,128
SamosGreece 11,4617,122
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3607,059
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1176,908
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3487,052
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1206,910
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0246,851
AasiaatGreenland 11,3677,064
AmmassalikGreenland 11,1066,901
AputiteqGreenland 11,4017,085
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,4957,765
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6286,604
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1706,941
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4257,100
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,8347,354
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4257,100
JulianehbGreenland 10,4996,524
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,1796,947
Kap TobinGreenland 11,8267,349
NanortalikGreenland 10,4406,488
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5536,558
NordGreenland 12,9718,061
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8636,750
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,2847,634
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4476,492
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,1816,948
UpernavikGreenland 11,8227,347
UummannaqGreenland 11,5857,199
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6033,482
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6013,481
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6464,130
BokeGuinea 6,4073,981
ConakryGuinea 6,3703,958
FaranahGuinea 6,6124,109
KankanGuinea 6,7464,192
KindiaGuinea 6,4634,016
KissidougouGuinea 6,6094,107
LabeGuinea 6,6124,108
MacentaGuinea 6,5784,088
MamouGuinea 6,5454,067
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6054,105
SiguiriGuinea 6,8434,252
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4384,001
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5122,804
TimehriGuyana 4,4802,784
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,1123,798
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2567,616
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6057,833
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4457,733
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7687,934
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7039,137
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4517,737
CatacamasHonduras 6,3973,975
CholutecaHonduras 6,3203,927
La CeibaHonduras 6,5294,057
La MesaHonduras 6,5654,079
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,3083,920
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5544,073
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3923,972
TelaHonduras 6,5634,078
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,27011,353
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,26911,353
BudapestHungary 11,5287,163
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,5357,168
DebrecenHungary 11,6887,263
KeszthelyHungary 11,3707,066
MiskolcHungary 11,6717,253
PecsHungary 11,3837,074
SzegedHungary 11,5177,157
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,3687,064
AkureyriIceland 11,4407,109
DalatangiIceland 11,5087,151
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,3777,070
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,2566,995
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,5627,185
ReykhólarIceland 11,3287,039
ReykjavíkIceland 11,2036,962
StykkisholmurIceland 11,2817,010
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,1666,939
AgraIndia 15,3399,532
AhmedabadIndia 14,6609,110
AkolaIndia 14,9529,291
AllahabadIndia 15,6119,701
AmritsarIndia 15,2099,451
BangaloreIndia 14,5689,053
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4678,990
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,7399,780
BikanerIndia 14,9369,281
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8049,199
CherrapunjiIndia 16,52710,270
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,52710,270
DaltonganjIndia 15,7659,797
DarbhangaIndia 16,0279,959
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,91410,510
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,92410,517
DumkaIndia 16,0699,986
DwarkaIndia 14,2988,885
GoaIndia 14,3738,931
GuwahatiIndia 16,55010,285
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,9119,266
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9379,282
JagdalpurIndia 15,3289,525
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,0869,996
KotaIndia 15,0529,354
KozhikodeIndia 14,2998,886
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5269,648
LudhianaIndia 15,2819,496
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3148,895
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,5749,678
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,4688,991
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0859,374
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1599,420
New DelhiIndia 15,3169,518
PambanIndia 14,4798,998
PuneIndia 14,5459,038
SagarIndia 15,2639,485
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2809,495
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2268,840
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2268,840
VeravalIndia 14,3448,914
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,3689,550
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,8749,864
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0159,952
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1329,403
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1479,412
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,45010,222
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,11210,012
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6009,694
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1269,400
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3009,508
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8719,862
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7489,786
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2849,498
AbadanIran 12,7967,951
ArakIran 13,0988,139
BabolsarIran 13,4498,358
Bandar AbbasIran 13,3638,304
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2158,212
Bandar LengehIran 13,1918,197
BirjandIran 13,8588,611
BushehrIran 12,9528,049
ChahbaharIran 13,6578,487
DezfulIran 12,8998,016
EsfahanIran 13,1938,198
IranshahrIran 13,7538,546
KermanIran 13,5538,422
KermanshahIran 12,8898,009
Khoram AbadIran 12,9428,043
MashhadIran 14,0218,713
OroomiehIran 12,8667,995
RamsarIran 13,2928,260
RashtIran 13,2238,217
SemnanIran 13,4698,369
ShahroudIran 13,6308,470
ShirazIran 13,1368,163
TabrizIran 12,9848,069
TeheranIran 13,2968,262
YazdIran 13,3898,320
ZahedanIran 13,8688,618
ZanjanIran 13,1038,142
BaghdadIraq 12,5927,825
BasraIraq 12,7657,932
BelmulletIreland 10,6056,590
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,5836,577
ClaremorrisIreland 10,5976,585
ClonesIreland 10,7106,655
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,6606,624
CorkIreland 10,4536,496
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,4496,493
DublinIreland 10,6806,637
KilkennyIreland 10,5646,565
Malin HeadIreland 10,8086,716
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,5796,574
ShannonIreland 10,5086,530
ValentiaIreland 10,3876,454
EilatIsrael 11,6237,223
HaifaIsrael 11,8107,339
JerusalemIsrael 11,7757,317
Tel AvivIsrael 11,7567,305
AlbengaItaly 10,6316,606
AlgheroItaly 10,3846,453
AmendolaItaly 10,9236,788
AnconaItaly 10,9276,790
ArezzoItaly 10,8126,719
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,9656,814
BergamoItaly 10,8446,739
BolognaItaly 10,8566,746
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,9976,833
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,8006,712
BrindisiItaly 11,0126,843
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3286,418
CameriItaly 10,7746,695
CampobassoItaly 10,8566,746
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,4216,476
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3476,429
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3276,418
Cape MeleItaly 10,6276,604
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,7906,705
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5976,585
CerviaItaly 10,8956,770
CiampinoItaly 10,7406,674
Cimone MountainItaly 10,7956,708
Cisa PassItaly 10,7706,692
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,7096,654
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,0506,867
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5486,554
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,8416,737
DecimomannuItaly 10,3306,419
DobbiacoItaly 11,0686,878
FalconaraItaly 10,9176,784
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,7986,710
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,9076,778
FonniItaly 10,4056,466
FrontoneItaly 10,8716,755
FrosinoneItaly 10,7746,695
GelaItaly 10,5126,533
GenoaItaly 10,7016,649
GhediItaly 10,8606,749
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,9516,805
GrazzaniseItaly 10,7836,701
GrossetoItaly 10,7126,657
GrottaglieItaly 10,9656,814
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,4966,522
GuidoniaItaly 10,7636,688
IstranaItaly 10,9876,828
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2896,394
LatinaItaly 10,7426,675
LatronicoItaly 10,8436,738
LecceItaly 10,9976,833
M. CalamitaItaly 10,6706,630
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,9256,789
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6826,638
MilanItaly 10,8036,713
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,7856,702
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,6936,645
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,7846,702
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4806,513
PadovaItaly 10,9556,807
Paganella MountainItaly 10,9586,809
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5246,540
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5156,534
PantelleriaItaly 10,3406,426
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8176,722
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,3856,453
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,8276,728
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,8866,765
PiacenzaItaly 10,7906,705
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,7406,674
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,9106,780
Ponza IslandItaly 10,7006,649
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,8686,753
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,7206,662
PrizziItaly 10,5046,527
RadicofaniItaly 10,7676,691
Resia PassItaly 10,9726,818
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,9006,773
RivoltoItaly 11,0646,875
Rolle PassItaly 11,0126,843
RomeItaly 10,7456,677
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,7176,660
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,0796,885
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,5926,582
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,9506,804
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,9826,824
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,7456,677
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,4076,467
Scuro MountainItaly 10,8176,722
SigonellaItaly 10,5836,576
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9526,806
TarvisioItaly 11,1336,918
TermoliItaly 10,9086,779
TorinoItaly 10,6836,638
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,6916,643
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4556,497
TrevicoItaly 10,8576,747
TrevisoItaly 10,9896,829
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,0866,889
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,6816,638
UdineItaly 11,0816,886
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5576,560
VeniceItaly 10,9896,829
VeronaItaly 10,8936,769
VicenzaItaly 10,9446,801
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,7366,671
ViterboItaly 10,7526,681
VolterraItaly 10,7476,678
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,7484,193